Pro LeadersLast Update - July 16, 2017 at 12:10
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Diana Maxwell (NYA)X72555911465400143159587009.37%30212429.51107178931902214187
2Franchise Cornerstone (HSK)X725158109581010132124610011.06%27202628.1441317552461129183
3Pierre Gaudette (QUE)X72475710457420106146565008.32%17212629.53919287222610111234
4Theo Axelsson (HSK)X72446010456820245155558007.89%19209929.1561723822541018162
5Essian Ravenwing (NYA)X72436110458002256445009.66%49221330.74410144730134715226
6Lukas Muller (QUE)X72287510355560121217368007.61%18214829.84422265922601114246
7Black Velvet (HSK)X724555100547210173210508008.86%20209429.09121224902530228162
8Pietro Maximoff (STO)X724650965721562142535008.60%13212029.45611177821812314227
9Lee King Snatch (STO)X721676925366108093241006.64%101212829.551013231102180223220
10Unassisted (NYA)X72494291393801592814710010.40%67206328.65610166327320214188
11Tyson Kohler (STO)X72454691563010712074450010.11%15215029.86614204921531415246
12Xander Finn (STO)X72306090611115230213409007.33%18201327.96414185021110110197
13Fook Yu (QUE)X72305989691360398235336008.93%17201327.9641418502200005192
14Bo Boeser (R) (TOR)X72454085-71751293794450010.11%50236332.8391019692261018186
15Guntis Petenis (QUE)X7228558364140024894409006.85%91205328.5110717972220005184
16Fabio Jokinen (QUE)X72196281521493517599274006.93%84207728.841013231172180116217
17Rusty Trombone (R) (DAV)X723940793845580151454008.59%41207128.7679167624020210184
18Shawn Gretzky (DAV)X7232457736281055234392008.16%27218330.3261622522800227229
19John Locke (QUE)X724036766042073134563007.10%19209329.075111611221900017242
20Verner Reinholdt (R) (TOR)X722947761300112182415006.99%38227931.6641721892440007153
21Roman Sokolov (TOR)X72245276-71140213173333007.21%245233432.42710171452260112140
22Bobby Digital (NYA)X7257176481620215104103004.85%127224931.244711712750110166
23Travis Gowecny (CGY)X66373572-869151042553110011.90%89186828.3152025501840117186
24Alexander Thrower (STO)X72165470624152197210007.62%106204428.3876131022100002243
25Phil Shankly (NYA)X722841695097523397336008.33%27202828.16347502664268177
26Ted Doughty (DAV)X722839675380144213337008.31%40189826.37881635235000042
27Fredinamijs Krigars (RIG)X72333063-423315104415451007.32%49230131.9541620722110005202
28Pablo (DAV)X721251631738041155178006.74%125230832.0681220842730111207
29Felix Savard (R) (CGY)X72273562-636058135315008.57%132185325.731310231392041016216
30Marc-Alexandre Leblanc (CGY)X72332659-1391585241406008.13%60185025.7085136118800013215
31Elijah Dotran (DAV)X7210485836980209115134007.46%133218130.293811842870110196
32Maksym Barnyashev (HSK)X72183957554808681202008.91%77203628.28336862580001173
33Tobias Klingberg (STO)X721243555458012061143008.39%67210729.267714702170222211
34Takashi Fujimoto (R) (DAV)X7228265433400159117323008.67%24213229.614610683032028192
35Brock Dragonslayer (STO)X722727545596029586360007.50%21203828.302792221400016204
36Max von Hohenzollern (QUE)X72292453581003191372007.80%9179124.873142322100000
37Titan Kronos (QUE)X721834525740464253007.11%82212529.51109191212210004277
38Hudson Abbott (HSK)X72114152573009364118009.32%67212329.4861218512530114186
39Diego Jokinen (R) (HSK)X72843515934010779141005.67%83204528.40347642560000165
40Rudolph Schmeckeldorf (HSK)X721634505500560255006.27%0191726.6323542258101254
41AK47 (QUE)X72232649682206561293007.85%2178024.724593821900000
42Motherfucker Sharpe (NYA)X722326493611525219103252009.13%43187526.05358332170330176
43Conrad Jenkins (STO)X722227495768020975255008.63%26201227.946814562080001201
44Shayne Gow (HSK)X721632485768090521260012.70%71211429.357916452531015166
45Sami Zayn (HSK)X7273845531554688127005.51%16205628.55099282431234151
46Daryl Dortch (HSK)X7223214449127536660267008.61%10175324.354374125600000
47Pavel Komarov (QUE)X7263844646601105384007.14%96198727.60459462190000210
48Jean-Claude Girard (TOR)X7263541-378012697108005.56%190221430.754610471280000156
49Luigi De Rossi (STO)X7221183954401277325006.46%10180625.0833648212000040
50Tomas Syndergaard (RIG)X72162238-51795114171204007.84%210203028.2010515911790000169
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Astrid Moon (HSK)64531010.9331.2438750208011920210.93315648
2Rhett DeGrath (STO)64521110.9411.2538474178013580401.0003648
3Apollo Skye (QUE)66481150.9241.58393821410413600720.50012648
4Jakab Holik (NYA)64441550.9301.60383121710214500210.6676648
5mist4ke (DAV)50242040.9291.8627466128511910510.75045022
6Jacob (CGY)64302950.9262.3538834615220410200.86229648
7Torstein Ironside (TOR)64263170.9302.58386414216623610600.68222648
8Marcus King (RIG)64154530.9232.9037838518323920420.87524639
9SEA G (SEA)72105660.9113.4941648124227120200.66715720
10Vernon Von Axelberry (R) (COL)6685240.9114.01392212226229320110.76913648