Pro LeadersLast Update - June 25, 2017 at 19:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Franchise Cornerstone (HSK)X3532255735558992360013.56%1298728.2136923125101784
2Diana Maxwell (NYA)X362829573026069842670010.49%18105729.36551037139011388
3Unassisted (NYA)X3629265531240751492430011.93%40103228.6744828116101788
4Pierre Gaudette (QUE)X36262955281605663283009.19%8107129.7471017391231016119
5Lukas Muller (QUE)X361242542730059103187006.42%7107729.9211920321230112122
6Bo Boeser (R) (TOR)X36292352380761922670010.86%28118032.79551044120101585
7Roman Sokolov (TOR)X36163349454010584181008.84%120116732.4245979121011163
8Theo Axelsson (HSK)X351929482232010571272006.99%7102529.2736944126000182
9Tyson Kohler (STO)X36242246222010291082080011.54%7107029.7247111810530310125
10Black Velvet (HSK)X35212546204358994266007.89%11101328.94551046125011372
11Essian Ravenwing (NYA)X3618274520001134222008.11%24110030.55268261321236113
12Fook Yu (QUE)X3613324537680191112154008.44%899727.69077251210004100
13Fabio Jokinen (QUE)X361233452662207848158007.59%36105229.218715751230114107
14Travis Gowecny (CGY)X302416406275581311700014.12%4287829.26310132685000378
15Pietro Maximoff (STO)X36192140221352965252007.54%5105829.39268421080228114
16Bobby Digital (NYA)X3623840327201095837005.41%67112031.1014526118011085
17John Locke (QUE)X36221739312202680301007.31%5104028.892465312200011121
18Verner Reinholdt (R) (TOR)X3614253961606498206006.80%22113231.44281040134000573
19Marc-Alexandre Leblanc (CGY)X362018385221046136276007.25%3195826.60437359200011106
20Xander Finn (STO)X3611273825575119100194005.67%6100427.8816726101000696
21Lee King Snatch (STO)X3653338204154148108004.63%60105729.373811501080221105
22Rusty Trombone (R) (DAV)X35162036143003669200008.00%25100228.631562396101496
23Felix Savard (R) (CGY)X3612243661604069162007.41%7395026.407512681040002104
24Guntis Petenis (QUE)X36926353460012640199004.52%44103428.7452755121000599
25Fredinamijs Krigars (RIG)X36211334-2011557200216009.72%17115131.973710381150001104
26Shawn Gretzky (DAV)X351814321913530117194009.28%11108330.95347181230006122
27Phil Shankly (NYA)X3615173219515114561330011.28%1299427.6122420118213389
28Tobias Klingberg (STO)X3692130192605330730012.33%37105329.26639361080220107
29Takashi Fujimoto (R) (DAV)X35141529181808452146009.59%5104229.7632525133000499
30Conrad Jenkins (STO)X36111829242207350168006.55%1399227.54347291010001107
31Pablo (DAV)X35623297220148072008.33%60111431.843811331140000106
32Motherfucker Sharpe (NYA)X36161228276925113491280012.50%2395526.531231493000086
33Daryl Dortch (HSK)X351414283457518132143009.79%684224.061231912400000
34Titan Kronos (QUE)X361117282940231142007.75%41105429.28639691220001139
35Alexander Thrower (STO)X36820282780847103007.77%50103028.60224441010000122
36JourneyMan (R) (CGY)X368192722205449740010.81%6067018.614483894000182
37Max von Hohenzollern (QUE)X36151126281002631170008.82%389824.961011312000000
38AK47 (QUE)X36141226371604035159008.81%187824.392242612000000
39Lyle Smallwood (R) (COL)X36111526-161955493162006.79%3775420.94112520000128
40Kendrick Cole (COL)X3691726-154007169850010.59%6973120.30101312000021
41Maksym Barnyashev (HSK)X358182635300283585009.41%2598828.2222437125000077
42Hudson Abbott (HSK)X3571926221204833630011.11%29103229.4835823126011186
43Diego Jokinen (R) (HSK)X354222640200554464006.25%3799128.3131427125000076
44Elijah Dotran (DAV)X3532326184201045754005.56%67105029.99145331310000112
45Rudolph Schmeckeldorf (HSK)X35520253600240127003.94%093626.7612322126101127
46Ted Doughty (DAV)X3581624-1124069100144005.56%1992926.5334712105000021
47Sami Zayn (HSK)X352222423135254762003.23%698928.2705516114022270
48Aleksei Federov (SEA)X36101222-2464012977133007.52%9394026.1236960100000386
49Shayne Gow (HSK)X3571522242404927680010.29%33103129.45371023126101486
50Jim Lahey (CGY)X36418225475702860006.67%4168619.07381137104000196
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Astrid Moon (HSK)3530500.9331.222116012436440111.0007350
2Apollo Skye (QUE)3628710.9291.492168210547580200.8005360
3Rhett DeGrath (STO)3627810.9321.50216527547960201.0003360
4Jakab Holik (NYA)3424730.9261.64204807567570200.6673342
5mist4ke (DAV)2181110.9192.08118243415040300.75042114
6Jacob (CGY)36211320.9282.282183248311530100.84613360
7Torstein Ironside (TOR)32121820.9242.741905628711440200.5002324
8Marcus King (RIG)3672720.9192.9821724110813340300.85714360
9SEA G (SEA)3662820.9133.4320818011913750000.6673360
10Vernon Von Axelberry (R) (COL)3232610.9044.4118658013714300110.6673306