Pro All Players StatsLast Update - September 19, 2017 at 18:57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lukas Muller (QUE)X7248881367733151032624360011.01%41220030.55111627662552029153
Essian Ravenwing (RIG)X7245821277224103251470009.57%35211129.32715225120310110212
Franchise Cornerstone (HSK)X72626112371202012394680013.25%40204528.40109196524421318228
Fredinamijs Krigars (RIG)X725069119514810132232536009.33%31207728.8472128872120115212
Pietro Maximoff (QUE)X72595811768441097167612009.64%43198427.55714218824300000
Diana Maxwell (DAV)X7258561147310802771645140011.28%27206028.61101222722131128189
Theo Axelsson (HSK)X7247631106614410352156535008.79%37199927.77713208424821312177
Xander Finn (TOR)X72416810955580131269450009.11%23194727.0481220812501013223
Pierre Gaudette (QUE)X72426410673301066177490008.57%37233732.45913228028001112139
Fabio Jokinen (QUE)X7224821067113850120110272008.82%119231832.191117281312780110145
John Locke (QUE)X725550105639519179608009.05%62210529.23109199324110110169
Marc-Alexandre Leblanc (CGY)X7252511034681251082644890010.63%16203528.26715226322410115213
Phil Shankly (RIG)X724752997416753841204550010.33%20207828.8651116432060116142
Fook Yu (QUE)X723761985596103482673090011.97%50199527.7041418512331126121
Felix Savard (CGY)X721781984810029124285005.96%94207628.831014241202250225235
Lee King Snatch (DAV)X721978976560208499293006.48%116219730.521117281432710226264
Bobby Digital (RIG)X72178097571395231153176009.66%114224931.2461016741960111154
Roman Sokolov (TOR)X721777943454098114307005.54%119236032.78921301303190003261
Luigi De Rossi (RIG)X72454691504601141144450010.11%17192026.66121527103211101464
Alexander Thrower (RIG)X722269915812040107250008.80%130221530.771218301372020110220
Gabriel McAllister (R) (SEA)X72434689-1322087214588007.31%45214629.8191625752151125148
Diego Jokinen (DAV)X721276885522042111160007.50%96209329.0761622642190000243
Takashi Fujimoto (DAV)X72444185513001101164290010.26%9187326.01381148220000010
Slava Aleksei (R) (RIG)X72334982730010872910011.34%25211829.426612292060008197
Rusty Trombone (DAV)X7242398158141022934060010.34%20206128.62615216821200012221
Bo Boeser (TOR)X7241408111563060269574007.14%22219930.546172311029111212232
Aleksei Federov (SEA)X722654805136101901532490010.44%146210129.181411251112151124170
Shawn Gretzky (DAV)X7223578069556201320007.19%9210729.2731417632191128226
AK47 (TOR)X72363571495209196420008.57%7158922.063474414700000
Peter Quill (R) (DAV)X72274471521154148347007.78%11203428.256713422150004217
Mattias Forsberg (R) (SEA)X7231397067030113275390007.95%17215929.9921416542560113199
Rudolph Schmeckeldorf (HSK)X722149706210104102256008.20%7201628.0031013382430007210
Verner Reinholdt (TOR)X722640661922075146440005.91%18216030.0061117672590007223
Motherfucker Sharpe (DAV)X722336595818325365752050011.22%23185225.72571220213000027
Asher Donovan (SEA)X72322658-2812610370153364008.79%44199027.646410732070008168
Niko Bogdanovic (R) (RIG)X721244567190015759178006.74%127225431.304711512010001181
Jake Scheel (R) (CGY)X7221335432555122104241008.71%25207128.7761016433100004201
Ted Doughty (TOR)X7220325221575208155282007.09%28183125.4351015592550008222
Pablo (DAV)X721338516432091541200010.83%83213429.64358652210001238
Max von Hohenzollern (CGY)X7227235047661011053294009.18%9201728.012810412241124209
Lyle Smallwood (COL)X72252550-96125117187353007.08%49170623.693912581910118249
Misha Tobolsk (COL)X72193049-61035167119232008.19%135165022.9294131071930003220
Hudson Abbott (TOT)X72133649-61215203134156008.33%226204928.467613852110111176
Luca Volkov (R) (CGY)X7210384851175181125930010.75%87182125.2851217752150000185
Daring Do (R) (TOR)X7220274751104023378367005.45%18171123.7757128025000000
Tobias Klingberg (HSK)X7254247573154770103004.85%116218930.41044372360332220
Guntis Petenis (TOT)X70143044751421021350155009.03%89213630.525510592580000113
Conrad Jenkins (HSK)X72162339-2581010575183008.74%25139519.3832553245011578
Robert Jelen (SEA)X72435394400984663006.35%134196427.28088241550110190
Keith Sampson III (SEA)X7243539-26480867273005.48%166198727.59358282040000215
Sami Zayn (HSK)X7243539-11740226150160002.50%32190626.47099222300001173
Jack Kraken (STO)X72211536-49311589188293007.17%58174724.27358511910004208
Dexter Lane (R) (TOR)X72630362113152487079007.59%120210429.22426402630000270
Aackckqz Ky (R) (TOR)X721025354590206930810012.35%63203928.325712382450000129
Elijah Dotran (CGY)X7282735-2380016713590008.89%118188626.205914512110110196
Xavier Laflamme (R) (SEA)X7216183412606376229006.99%8215429.91123151780006220
Ay Ay Ron (R) (HSK)X7210223255131521743116008.62%94217830.266612492880110210
Maksym Barnyashev (HSK)X72121931-103806850146008.22%99205228.505611612450113227
Austin Hickey V (STO)X72161329-5335584168206007.77%38181125.15336441921233201
Daryl Dortch (TOT)X72141125-1278019384221006.33%49115115.981232060000170
Jakub Pastrnak (R) (RIG)X721114254838107234115009.57%4178724.821452621100006
Tomas Syndergaard (SEA)X7252025-287801305573006.85%89172824.00044191620003206
Johnny Styles (NYA)X7261824-865220106309155003.87%44203328.23279191910009181
Rudi Ying (R) (HSK)X7261824-9951310794006.38%16183225.4405517242000012
Grigory Kopralkov (TOT)X726182427155525359100006.00%87171723.85336321460001117
JourneyMan (CGY)X72111122-2944012876174006.32%15178624.805383020600007
Titan Kronos (CGY)X7291322-261001676200004.50%71141619.6668141132200003239
Drahoslav Detlev (R) (COL)X7241721-17395927282004.88%141184525.62134261890111247
Nino Gisler (COL)X7281220-732010845103007.77%13173824.13224171931016253
COL LW3 (COL)X7261420-37255678974008.11%18110315.322111321153000049
Jean-Claude Girard (TOR)X72613193254010541540011.11%113185725.79134141880110232
JJ Dynamite (STO)X4410616-181607250990010.10%2186219.59101121191122100
Izidors Balders (NYA)X729716-41281025109122007.38%118130418.10459941980001208
COL RW3 (COL)X727916-32160556873009.59%1195213.2243720155000019
Luigi Linguini (R) (STO)X7261016-59471570113113005.31%50135218.780117410112150
The Process (R) (CGY)X729615-29395151106141006.38%11193126.82011202130002215
COL C3 (COL)X728715-73331568179630012.70%17137619.1164102113400003
COL C2 (COL)X7251015-3220059160300016.67%6145820.25011313300009
NYA RW2 (NYA)X726814-682204890105005.71%17136318.93145201390000128
STO C3 (STO)X7211314-383353313442002.38%12116116.130331016200008
Jim Lahey (CGY)X7211314216001352331003.23%55118916.510111220000103
NYA C2 (NYA)X726713-6526105614686006.98%12118916.512681717100002
NYA D2 (NYA)X7221113-64360646343004.65%110126217.52145121290000114
COL D5 (COL)X7221113-32540693938005.26%6788012.2226824152000027
Alexander Kachur II (NYA)X7221012-456201289271002.82%120126117.51167581960002184
COL LW2 (COL)X724711-42175495869005.80%1394813.1603366200006
COL D6 (R) (COL)X7211011-31520743946002.17%6493913.0515630152000070
NYA LW2 (NYA)X724610-5980485492004.35%14118116.413362217200008
STO C1 (STO)X723710-4760329582003.66%1893212.9501155500000
NYA LW1 (NYA)X72538-631005648430011.63%14113415.75101144000042
NYA RW3 (R) (NYA)X72448-562610455052007.69%1693412.97000329000125
COL RW2 (COL)X72448-34120445762006.45%1178310.8810112000005
NYA D1 (NYA)X72358-574008131240012.50%69104914.57000212000043
COL RW1 (COL)X72347-54220566682003.66%21110715.38000081017175
Jack Shephard (R) (HSK)X19426-6101074544009.09%348825.69000134101220
COL LW1 (COL)X72426-56200429369005.80%15114415.890110110002178
STO D4 (STO)X68336-4752106733180016.67%90132219.4510181280000122
NYA D4 (NYA)X72336-75260725052005.77%95136218.92314351730001148
NYA C1 (NYA)X72336-62120516470004.29%14127517.70101688000098
SEA RW1 (SEA)X72246060264110018.18%592012.7800017000000
STO RW1 (STO)X72246-45120503354003.70%2193613.0101156900002
NYA D3 (NYA)X72066-51340563814000.00%7090512.57000212000118
COL D1 (COL)X72066-53380865420000.00%118106514.79000010112168
STO C2 (STO)X68235-32604175190010.53%1985612.58000180000068
SEA LW1 (SEA)X7214501006817005.88%55177.19101438000019
STO LW1 (STO)X72145-1920213019005.26%154626.41000027101236
COL D2 (COL)X72145-53580666031003.23%120107814.98011050000172
QUE D2 (QUE)X7214537120411250020.00%22138819.2700011570110122
QUE D1 (QUE)X72055361804257000.00%15136418.9501121490000116
HSK D3 (HSK)X722242726050440050.00%13103814.4100001340000141
NYA RW1 (NYA)X72224-74160667833006.06%12147320.4510141500000147
QUE RW2 (QUE)X72224640125120016.67%04586.3600003900000
STO LW3 (STO)X72224-100112422009.09%13034.20101338000132
NYA LW3 (R) (NYA)X54134-38255304039002.56%962511.580001700008
NYA D6 (R) (NYA)X72134-44460684711009.09%7272410.060000400004
STO D1 (STO)X72134-56460611915006.67%80152221.1400061550000159
SEA C1 (SEA)X72134-1220193412008.33%36448.9500001800008
HSK D2 (HSK)X72134-28024340025.00%65207.22000139000066
TOR LW1 (TOR)X72134-300101160016.67%03384.69022167000047
STO RW2 (STO)X72134-54100455361001.64%1699413.8000011100005
COL D4 (COL)X72134-30300503622004.55%607029.7501128000118
STO D2 (STO)X72044-51400803029000.00%125143119.88011121110000124
SEA C2 (SEA)X72123-1620205218005.56%47129.881012114000091
QUE C1 (QUE)X721231409411009.09%51542.13000212000016
STO D5 (STO)X56033-44340681717000.00%64112820.1401181060000106
SEA D1 (SEA)X72033-2100524000.00%103074.26011031000146
QUE C2 (QUE)X720334140221410000.00%64295.96000130011038
CGY LW2 (CGY)X721120409140025.00%01772.450110300003
HSK C2 (HSK)X72112-14031013007.69%01932.680001700008
SEA RW2 (SEA)X72112-4606313007.69%23755.20000116400000
QUE RW1 (QUE)X721124360281717005.88%4115216.00000213000000
NYA D5 (R) (NYA)X72022-43440554126000.00%526999.7100018000131
CGY RW1 (CGY)X72022-2528068238000.00%2118216.410111108000067
STO D3 (STO)XX72022-54260615115000.00%89132318.380114970000103
HSK LW2 (HSK)X721010002180012.50%11211.680000600006
HSK LW1 (HSK)X72101-2001050020.00%1650.910000000001
SEA D3 (SEA)X72101-512016770014.29%153104.31000212000047
QUE D4 (QUE)X10011020301000.00%3727.150001300004
NYA C3 (NYA)X72011-51200451515000.00%12120516.7400031600002142
DAV D1 (DAV)X720113401861000.00%93184.42000117000045
RIG C2 (RIG)X720112005158000.00%01662.3100002000015
CGY LW1 (CGY)X72011-34011119000.00%03024.19000212000013
HSK RW1 (HSK)X72011200547000.00%12283.1700011000000
HSK D1 (HSK)X72011-2601047000.00%62223.08000110000023
CGY D2 (CGY)X72011160316000.00%01842.560001300007
CGY C2 (CGY)X72011040251000.00%2731.020110200002
TOR RW2 (TOR)X72011-7202223000.00%03514.880000000001
RIG D3 (RIG)X72011900755000.00%96108.4700022110000216
STO LW2 (STO)X72011-23120262219000.00%95928.23000428000016
COL D3 (COL)X72011-32320573415000.00%596979.680001600005
QUE LW1 (QUE)X72011-24041021000.00%02924.05000114000230
QUE D3 (QUE)X7201117801995000.00%136458.96000049000075
HSK C3 (HSK)X1000000011000.00%01212.270000200000
DAV D3 (DAV)X4000000100000.00%092.310000100001
STO RW3 (STO)X52000-19160311733000.00%1174714.36000512600009
QUE LW3 (QUE)X58000000101000.00%1150.260000000000
TOR RW1 (TOR)X72000-200939000.00%01602.220000500000
RIG D2 (RIG)X72000511201645000.00%9100213.92000021000070
TOR LW2 (TOR)X72000120302000.00%0951.3200004000015
DAV C2 (DAV)X720001205814000.00%01442.000000200002
TOR D1 (TOR)X72000-140753000.00%52553.5500018000069
DAV RW1 (DAV)X72000-2201025000.00%01502.080000600000
DAV LW2 (DAV)X720002006411000.00%01812.5200018000010
DAV D2 (DAV)X72000-220843000.00%31592.2100004000011
DAV LW1 (DAV)X72000100000000.00%0140.190000000001
RIG RW2 (RIG)X72000-240527000.00%01552.150000100000
RIG LW2 (RIG)X72000-140487000.00%21071.490000100004
SEA LW2 (SEA)X72000-2200322714000.00%495313.24000137000044
SEA D2 (SEA)X72000140125000.00%1781.090000100004
SEA C3 (SEA)X720003601573000.00%102393.32000111000028
HSK C1 (HSK)X72000-300010000.00%0200.280000000000
CGY RW2 (CGY)X72000-630060105000.00%086311.99000026000035
CGY D1 (CGY)XX72000040900000.00%31041.4500001000002
CGY C1 (CGY)XX72000-460501000.00%0550.760000800000
TOR D2 (TOR)XX72000000780000.00%21592.21000014000021
TOR C2 (TOR)XX72000000004000.00%1380.530000200003
TOR C1 (TOR)X72000000100000.00%040.050000000001
DAV C1 (DAV)X72000000000000.00%0110.150000100001
RIG D1 (RIG)X72000460751000.00%63705.1400005000019
RIG LW1 (RIG)X72000000130000.00%1360.510000100002
RIG C1 (RIG)X72000120000000.00%020.030000000000
RIG RW1 (RIG)X72000000000000.00%000.000000000000
QUE LW2 (QUE)X72000020112000.00%1610.850000100008
QUE C3 (QUE)X72000100220000.00%0160.220000000001
DAV RW2 (DAV)X72000000000000.00%010.010000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lukas Muller (QUE)X14362.99%290200011.24020031100121111
Essian Ravenwing (RIG)X7363.58%290200031.20251101100896
Franchise Cornerstone (HSK)X11663.65%256400041.2015112110013148
Fredinamijs Krigars (RIG)X8360.43%273200021.15011010320785
Pietro Maximoff (QUE)X11255.03%14900231.1825002350091010
Diana Maxwell (DAV)X8344.51%16400061.1104000010101834
Theo Axelsson (HSK)X7248.57%17500021.1035002013011179
Xander Finn (TOR)X7659.12%250000011.12020001100997
Pierre Gaudette (QUE)X6147.53%22300000.91150010021859
Fabio Jokinen (QUE)X810.00%000000.91003250740258
John Locke (QUE)X5342.65%20400031.000300112006114
Marc-Alexandre Leblanc (CGY)X9361.21%259100031.01041131100016104
Phil Shankly (RIG)X9547.12%20800000.951501011001096
Fook Yu (QUE)X4163.15%251800010.981200033001164
Felix Savard (CGY)X310.00%000000.940100021000277
Lee King Snatch (DAV)X200.00%000000.883312103150255
Bobby Digital (RIG)X500.00%000000.86000002300348
Roman Sokolov (TOR)X800.00%000000.80000000120357
Luigi De Rossi (RIG)X9039.69%13100040.95250002300863
Alexander Thrower (RIG)X500.00%000000.82000000240255
Gabriel McAllister (R) (SEA)X8235.66%40100000.831600036001255
Diego Jokinen (DAV)X310.00%000000.841100000111249
Takashi Fujimoto (DAV)X9242.06%12600030.910200001120994
Slava Aleksei (R) (RIG)X7343.65%18100010.77110000150546
Rusty Trombone (DAV)X9240.24%16900010.79030023300528
Bo Boeser (TOR)X10353.24%327200020.74043121100651
Aleksei Federov (SEA)X200.00%000000.76000100630237
Shawn Gretzky (DAV)X8061.99%289400000.76020010011355
AK47 (TOR)X9042.02%11900010.89020000120558
Peter Quill (R) (DAV)X4153.70%255700000.70000011200364
Mattias Forsberg (R) (SEA)X4258.32%284800010.65162221100259
Rudolph Schmeckeldorf (HSK)X8145.19%44700000.692410101120326
Verner Reinholdt (TOR)X1242.55%18800010.61140000160724
Motherfucker Sharpe (DAV)X1240.24%16900000.64004011100547
Asher Donovan (SEA)X5142.62%48100000.58030020011744
Niko Bogdanovic (R) (RIG)X200.00%000000.50000000021233
Jake Scheel (R) (CGY)X4249.56%80300000.52040101100435
Ted Doughty (TOR)X3042.86%12600000.57240100055226
Pablo (DAV)X600.00%000000.48000000071223
Max von Hohenzollern (CGY)X7044.44%14400000.50140021100517
Lyle Smallwood (COL)X6133.95%64500000.59140050033727
Misha Tobolsk (COL)X810.00%000000.59140010072353
Hudson Abbott (TOT)X200.00%000000.48010000130231
Luca Volkov (R) (CGY)X210.00%000000.53000000021233
Daring Do (R) (TOR)X1038.10%12600100.55000000055333
Tobias Klingberg (HSK)X110.00%000000.43000010043116
Guntis Petenis (TOT)X310.00%000000.41000000120221
Conrad Jenkins (HSK)X3033.59%13100100.56001010022331
Robert Jelen (SEA)X200.00%000000.40000000310042
Keith Sampson III (SEA)X100.00%000000.39000000053002
Sami Zayn (HSK)X0039.13%11500000.410000000246132
Jack Kraken (STO)X3134.32%88000000.41010210055207
Dexter Lane (R) (TOR)X200.00%000000.34000010066032
Aackckqz Ky (R) (TOR)X110.00%000000.340012100193002
Elijah Dotran (CGY)X200.00%000000.37000000130034
Xavier Laflamme (R) (SEA)X4235.72%80900100.32000001100152
Ay Ay Ron (R) (HSK)X220.00%000000.290010000104231
Maksym Barnyashev (HSK)X320.00%000000.300000000102003
Austin Hickey V (STO)X1033.16%39500000.321100100136121
Daryl Dortch (TOT)X1039.13%20700000.43000001100120
Jakub Pastrnak (R) (RIG)X2042.86%13300000.28000020150013
Tomas Syndergaard (SEA)X100.00%000000.290000000136010
Johnny Styles (NYA)X0046.77%260000000.243413000187023
Rudi Ying (R) (HSK)X0036.73%153300100.260000100212011
Grigory Kopralkov (TOT)X200.00%000000.281100100172001
JourneyMan (CGY)X2039.60%10100000.25120000044020
Titan Kronos (CGY)X200.00%000000.31000000074010
Drahoslav Detlev (R) (COL)X2035.88%17000000.230200100253021
Nino Gisler (COL)X1039.50%20000000.23040000022012
COL LW3 (COL)X1135.50%43100000.360000100133001
Jean-Claude Girard (TOR)X010.00%000000.200000000165101
JJ Dynamite (STO)X2234.91%16900000.37000000066213
Izidors Balders (NYA)X1020.00%500000.250001100102102
COL RW3 (COL)X1039.89%18300000.340000000297013
Luigi Linguini (R) (STO)X0133.33%19200000.240100300143010
The Process (R) (CGY)X3037.05%165700000.16021000033003
COL C3 (COL)X0138.74%171400000.221200300183010
COL C2 (COL)X1137.80%194200000.21120000061002
NYA RW2 (NYA)X1041.96%33600000.2102000001313002
STO C3 (STO)X0040.94%138500000.240000000566000
Jim Lahey (CGY)X000.00%000000.240000000613010
NYA C2 (NYA)X0139.62%138300000.2201110001616010
NYA D2 (NYA)X100.00%200000.2100000001010020
COL D5 (COL)X000.00%100000.30000000077000
Alexander Kachur II (NYA)X0050.00%200000.191100000288010
COL LW2 (COL)X1037.27%37300000.230000100221010
COL D6 (R) (COL)X000.00%000000.2300000006113010
NYA LW2 (NYA)X0147.62%8400000.1701000001313000
STO C1 (STO)X0038.89%106200000.21000000093000
NYA LW1 (NYA)X0038.74%11100000.14000000022000
NYA RW3 (R) (NYA)X0132.76%17400000.1700011001515011
COL RW2 (COL)X0140.56%14300000.20000000011000
NYA D1 (NYA)X000.00%300000.15000000077020
COL RW1 (COL)X0144.58%8300100.13000000033000
Jack Shephard (R) (HSK)X2157.03%50500000.25000110000001
COL LW1 (COL)X0039.83%34400000.1000000006542100
STO D4 (STO)X100.00%000000.090010000308010
NYA D4 (NYA)X0033.33%1200000.090000000298100
NYA C1 (NYA)X0041.70%27100000.09010000088100
SEA RW1 (SEA)X0032.61%4600000.1300000001716100
STO RW1 (STO)X0040.63%6400000.13000000011000
NYA D3 (NYA)X000.00%200000.1300000007218000
COL D1 (COL)X00100.00%100000.110000000723000
STO C2 (STO)X1038.71%80600000.1200000003218001
SEA LW1 (SEA)X0034.29%3500000.1900000001614000
STO LW1 (STO)X0044.37%14200000.220000000521001
COL D2 (COL)X000.00%000000.0900000006918000
QUE D2 (QUE)X000.00%000000.070000001270000
QUE D1 (QUE)X000.00%000000.070000001720000
HSK D3 (HSK)X100.00%000000.08000000033000
NYA RW1 (NYA)X0035.63%65400000.0524000002828100
QUE RW2 (QUE)X1058.33%1200000.1700000006419000
STO LW3 (STO)X0142.93%18400000.260000001360010
NYA LW3 (R) (NYA)X0036.51%6300000.13000010000000
NYA D6 (R) (NYA)X100.00%000000.1100000006153000
STO D1 (STO)X000.00%100000.05000000033000
SEA C1 (SEA)X0041.37%55600000.12000000066000
HSK D2 (HSK)X000.00%000000.150000000523000
TOR LW1 (TOR)X1035.41%20900000.2400000005148000
STO RW2 (STO)X1030.36%5600000.080000000181000
COL D4 (COL)X000.00%000000.1100000004927000
STO D2 (STO)X000.00%000000.060000000727000
SEA C2 (SEA)X0039.90%60900000.0800000005622000
QUE C1 (QUE)X0085.71%700000.3901000006712000
STO D5 (STO)X000.00%000000.050000000205000
SEA D1 (SEA)X000.00%300000.2000000007215000
QUE C2 (QUE)X0038.84%12100000.1400000007216000
CGY LW2 (CGY)X00100.00%500000.2300000006353010
HSK C2 (HSK)X0040.00%10500000.210000000305000
SEA RW2 (SEA)X1015.00%2000000.11000000088000
QUE RW1 (QUE)X0044.83%5800000.0300000006433000
NYA D5 (R) (NYA)X0038.46%1300000.0600000007230000
CGY RW1 (CGY)X0041.82%22000000.0300000007213000
STO D3 (STO)XX0038.60%39900000.030000000729000
HSK LW2 (HSK)X000.00%100000.1700000001717000
HSK LW1 (HSK)X1057.14%1400000.3100000007070000
SEA D3 (SEA)X000.00%000000.0600000002222000
QUE D4 (QUE)X000.00%000000.28000000000000
NYA C3 (NYA)X0039.50%11900000.0202000007215000
DAV D1 (DAV)X000.00%000000.060000000728000
RIG C2 (RIG)X0037.78%9000000.120000000727000
CGY LW1 (CGY)X0037.76%9800000.0700000007247000
HSK RW1 (HSK)X0044.44%900000.090000000723000
HSK D1 (HSK)X000.00%100000.0900000007270000
CGY D2 (CGY)X000.00%000000.1100000007263000
CGY C2 (CGY)X0038.33%6000000.2700000007253000
TOR RW2 (TOR)X0043.48%2300000.0600000007264000
RIG D3 (RIG)X000.00%000000.0300000007262000
STO LW2 (STO)X0038.57%14000000.0300000005252000
COL D3 (COL)X000.00%100000.0300000007228000
QUE LW1 (QUE)X0044.44%900000.0700000007267000
QUE D3 (QUE)X000.00%000000.0300000007270000
HSK C3 (HSK)X0053.85%1300000.00000000011000
DAV D3 (DAV)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
STO RW3 (STO)X0036.92%6500000.00000000000000
QUE LW3 (QUE)X0040.00%500000.0000000001010000
TOR RW1 (TOR)X0042.86%700000.0000000007272000
RIG D2 (RIG)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
TOR LW2 (TOR)X00100.00%100000.0000000007272000
DAV C2 (DAV)X0050.00%5000000.0000000007272000
TOR D1 (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
DAV RW1 (DAV)X000.00%500000.0000000007272000
DAV LW2 (DAV)X0060.00%1000000.0000000007272000
DAV D2 (DAV)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
DAV LW1 (DAV)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
RIG RW2 (RIG)X0012.50%800000.0000000007272000
RIG LW2 (RIG)X0020.00%500000.0000000007272000
SEA LW2 (SEA)X0036.92%21400000.0003000007272000
SEA D2 (SEA)X00100.00%100000.0000000007272000
SEA C3 (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
HSK C1 (HSK)X0064.71%1700000.0000000007272000
CGY RW2 (CGY)X0047.12%10400000.0000000007272000
CGY D1 (CGY)XX00100.00%200000.0000000007272000
CGY C1 (CGY)XX0025.00%400000.0000000007272000
TOR D2 (TOR)XX0035.62%7300000.0000000007272000
TOR C2 (TOR)XX0042.86%700000.0000000007272000
TOR C1 (TOR)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
DAV C1 (DAV)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
RIG D1 (RIG)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
RIG LW1 (RIG)X0053.85%1300000.0000000007272000
RIG C1 (RIG)X00100.00%100000.0000000007272000
RIG RW1 (RIG)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000
QUE LW2 (QUE)X0014.29%700000.0000000007272000
QUE C3 (QUE)X0020.00%1000000.0000000007272000
DAV RW2 (DAV)X000.00%000000.0000000007272000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joanna Akerfeldt (R) (STO)20000.9711.8366002700000.0000072000
CGY G1 (CGY)87100.9371.4948204121900100.0000864002
Edwin Threencarnacion (TOT)43102020.9302.782097029713840000.66793339732
Marcus King (RIG)65531010.9301.71388641411115790610.78614648745
mist4ke (TOT)66154560.9263.0638866619826770420.44496661072
QUE G (QUE)85020.9252.0144701152010000.6676765110
DAV G (DAV)137110.9241.4060202141840000.5002860010
Apollo Skye (QUE)65481160.9231.783909415116151401100.80015657423
Torstein Ironside (TOR)64362160.9202.143818171113616970110.69213648572
Jacob (CGY)64283150.9202.10385561313516830410.76517648844
STO G (STO)2732100.9203.611479208911080100.00002448221
Vernon Von Axelberry (R) (TOT)41132600.9203.6521040312815930100.8899395801
Rhett DeGrath (DAV)64491310.9171.92371061111914290600.75012648684
TOR G (TOR)98010.9141.8954002171970000.6673864001
Ilya Kopralkov (NYA)6164860.9103.98342410122725270100.667126012533
Astrid Moon (HSK)65402320.9072.00393621013114090211.00012657322
HSK G (HSK)74210.9062.2542702161700100.6673765001
Key Perought (R) (SEA)54222750.9043.0132668216417020210.66795418341
M.T. Power (RIG)95300.9022.4546601191940101.0003864000
NYA G (NYA)1811100.9014.3193300676790100.83361260020
Thomas Smith (R) (COL)60100.8716.5017500191470000.0000032000